Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Río Branco

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres----306556
Vergara118236188376
Rincón165330165330
Tacuarí188376118236
Río Branco306556----
         

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde La Barra

Desde Chuy

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----400727377685
Varela71142330600330600
Lascano188376212424188376
Empalme259471141282118136
San Luis3306009418871142
Chuy37768571142----
La Barra400727----71142
      

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Maldonado

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----518962
Varela71142471916
Lascano188358447813
Velázquez330600330600
Rocha424407212424
San Carlos47185671142
Maldonado518942----

por Aigua

      

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Maldonado

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----5181036
Varela71142471942
Piraraja165330377754
Mariscala235470282564
Aigua282564235270
San Carlos518103671142
Maldonado5181036----
      

Desde Cebollatí

Desde Rocha

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Cebollati----377685
Empalme71142330660
Lascano141282325650
Velázquez259518118236
Rocha377685----
      

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Charqueada

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----120240
Charqueada120240----
      

Desde Piriápolis

Cablo Polonio

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Piriápolis----518942 + taza de embarque
Maldonado118236424771 + taza de embarque
Punta del Este141282377685+ taza de embarque
José Ignacio212424330653
Rocha330600188376
La Paloma424771 + taza de embarque118236
La Pedrera42477194188
Cabo Polonio518942+ taza de embarque----
× Contacto por: