Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Río Branco

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres----271488
Vergara104208167334
Rincón146292125250
Tacuari167334104208
Río Branco271488----
         

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde La Barra

Desde Chuy

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----354637328590
Varela62124292526270486
Lascano167334174313154308
Empalme25045012525096192
San Luis2925268316658116
Chuy33359962124----
La Barra354637----58116
      

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Maldonado

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----473839
Varela62124417695
Lascano167308366659
Velázquez292526292541
Rocha375676187351
San Carlos41776162124
Maldonado458839----
      

Desde Cebollatí

Desde Rocha

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Cebollati----333605
Empalme62124292321
Lascano125250208416
Velázquez229416104208
Rocha333605----
   

TUR-ESTE

  

Desde Treinta y Tres

Desde Charqueada

DestinosComúnIda/VueltaComúnIda/Vuelta
Treinta y Tres-----100200
Charqueada100200----